JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS

SKU: 023370
Bảo hành:
Thông số sản phẩm
  • Features 8 802.3af/at compliant PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 116W and useful PoE power management features
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
  • Dual Firmware Image improves reliability and up-time of your network
Giá thị trường: 4.250.000 đ
Giá khuyến mãi: 3.990.000 đ
Chính sách bán hàng
Nhà Bán lẻ Uy tín tại Việt Nam
Sản phẩm Chính hãng 100%
Bảo hành theo Tiêu chuẩn NSX
Chính sách Đặc biệt cho Khối DN
Chính sách Đặc biệt cho Game-Net
Tư vấn miễn phí các giải pháp CNTT
Giao nhận - Thanh toán
Giao hàng toàn quốc
Miễn phí bán kính 20km
Thanh toán linh động
Trả Góp lãi suất thấp
Giới thiệu sản phẩm
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thứcIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Mạng Media10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt1
Bộ cấp nguồn100-240V, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụMaximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz)
Cổng PoE+ (RJ45)Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 116W
Kích thước ( R x D x C )11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
LắpRack Mountable
Tiêu thụ điện tối đa15.61W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected)
139.52W (220V/50Hz with 116W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation53.26 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
476.04 BTU/h (with 116W PD connected)
HIỆU SUẤT
Switching Capacity20Gbps
Tốc độ chuyển gói14.9Mpps
Bảng địa chỉ MAC8K
Bộ nhớ đệm gói512KB
Khung Jumbo9KB
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
Chất lượng dịch vụ802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 FeaturesIGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED
L2 Multicast• 512 IPv4,IPv6 shared multicast groups
• IGMP Snooping
– IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
– Fast Leave
– IGMP Snooping Querier
– IGMP Authentication
– Static Group Config
• MLD Snooping
– MLD v1/v2 Snooping
– Fast Leave
– MLD Snooping Querier
– Static Group Config
• Multicast VLAN Registration
• Multicast Filtering
IPv6 Support• IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
• Multicast Listener Discovery(MLD) Snooping
• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
• TCPv6/UDPv6
• IPv6 applications
– DHCPv6 Client
– Ping6
– Tracert6
– Telnet(v6)
– IPv6 SNMP
– IPv6 SSH
– IPv6 SSL
– Http/Https
– IPv6 TFTP
VLANSupports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Access Control ListL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
Bảo mậtPort Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend
Quản lýWeb-based GUI
Command Line Interface(CLI) through telnet
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
MIBs• MIB II (RFC1213)
• Interface MIB (RFC2233)
• Ethernet Interface MIB (RFC1643)
• Bridge MIB (RFC1493)
• P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)
• RMON MIB (RFC2819)
• RMON2 MIB (RFC2021)
• Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)
• Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)
• Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)
• Support TP-Link private MIBs
KHÁC
Chứng chỉCE, FCC, RoHS
Sản phẩm bao gồmT1500G-10MPS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System RequirementsMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Môi trườngOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Đánh giá JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *